Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soda Ash Technical (N6810 000031),Spirit Methylated (Denatured) (N6810 000040),Alcohol Ethyl Absolu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5337004 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Soda ash technical (n6810-000031),spirit methylated (denatured) (n6810-000040),alcohol ethyl absolu
Read more
Soda ash technical (n6810-000031) (23bqec013),spirit methylated (denatured) (n6810-000040),alcohol
Read more
Soda ash technical (n6810-000031) (23bqec013),spirit methylated (denatured) (n6810-000040),alcohol
Read more
Spirit methylated (denatured) (n6810-000040),alcohol ethyl absolute (in 1ltr bottle) (n6810-000041)
Read more
Spirit methylated (denatured) (n6810-000040),alcohol ethyl absolute (in 1ltr bottle) (n6810-000041)
Read more
Spirit methylated (denatured) (n6810-000040),alcohol ethyl absolute (in 1ltr bottle) (n6810-000041)
Read more
Spirit methylated (denatured) (n6810-000040),alcohol ethyl absolute (in 1ltr bottle) (n6810-000041)
Read more
N6810-000008 acetone,n6810-000031 soda ash technical,n6810-000568 pigment altramarine blue,n6810 00
Read more
N6810-000008 acetone,n6810-000031 soda ash technical,n6810-000568 pigment altramarine blue,n6810 00
Read more
Absolute alcohol ethyl alcohol rectified spirit
Absolute alcohol ethyl alcohol rectified spirit
Read moreof your Industry type