Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Cylinder 11 With Double Acting Automatic Slack Adjuster. (Without Hand Brake Cable) Escorts Drg. No. 3 Eb7347 Alt 08 Or Latest. Spec.: Rdso Specification No. Wd 23 Bmbs 2008 Rev 01 ,Amendment No.1 Of Sept. 2016 Escorts Drg.No. 3 Eb7347 Alt 08 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106256037 |
|
Reference Number |
04224899A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106256037/viewNitPdf_4468572.pdf |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 06:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBrake cylinder 11 with double acting automatic slack adjuster with hand brake cable. make/ brand-escorts. escorts drg.no. 3eb7348 alt-08 or latest spec:rdso spec.no.-wd-23bmbs-2008 rev-01 ,amendment no.1 ofsept.-2016. as per drg.no. escorts drg.no. 3eb7348 alt-08 or latest specn: spec: rdso spec.no.-wd-23bmbs-2008 rev-01 ,amendment no.1 ofsept.-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder 11 with double actin automatic slack adjuster (without hand brake cable) escorts drg. no. 3eb7347 alt-08 or latest.make/ brand-escorts spec. wd-23-bmbs-2008 rev 1for brake cylinder to rec
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder 11 with double acting automatic slack adjuster and hand brake cable. escorts drg.no. 3eb7348 alt-08 or latest.make/ brandescorts. escorts drg.no. 3eb7348 alt-08 or latest spec. no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 rev.-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary brake beam assy. escorts drg. no. 3eb5521 alt-10 or latest. make/ brand-escorts as per drg.no. escorts drg. no. 3eb5521 alt-10 or latest. make/ b as per specn. escorts drg. no. 3eb5521 alt-10 or latest. make/ brand-escorts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBmbs brake cylinder 11 double acting slack adjuster with hand brake cable (escort make) escorts drg. no. - 3eb7348, alt. 08 or latest, constructing to rdso spec. no. - wd-23-bmbs-2008 (rev. - 1) amend no. - 1 of sept - 2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for 11 bmbs cylinder consisting of 16 items confirming to escorts, drg. no. 3eb7347 alt.-7 or latest /3eb7348 alt.-7 or latest, as per the annexure a enclosed. rdso specification no.wd-23-bmbs-2008 (rev) with amendment -1 of sept.2016. make:-escorts or ade
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for 11 bogie mounted brake cylinder with double acting automatic slack adjuster of air brake wagons having bmbs consisting of 14 items confirming to escorts drg. no. 3eb7347 alt.-7/3eb7348 alt.-7 & rdso specification no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 (rev) with amendment -1 of sept.2016 as per the enclosed annexure -a. as per drg.no. escorts drg. no. 3eb7347 alt.-7/3eb7348 alt.-7 & specn: escorts drg. no. 3eb7347 alt.-7/3eb7348 alt.-7 & rdso specification no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 (rev) with amendment -1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder 11 with double acting automatic slack adjuster (without hand brake cable) escort make. drawing no. : escorts drg. no. 3eb7347, alt. 08. material and specification : as per drawing & conforming to rdso,s spec. no. wd-23- bmbs-2008 (rev. 1), amend. no. 1 of sept. 2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) brake cylinder 11 with double acting automatic slack adjuster and hand brake cable (escort make). drawing no :- escorts drg. no.3eb7348, alt. 10. material and specification:- as per drawing & conforming to rdso s spec. no. wd-23- bmbs-2008 (rev.1) , amend. no. 1 of sept. 2016 2)brake cylinder 11 with double acting automatic slack adjuster (without hand brake cable), escorts drg. no. 3eb7347, alt. 08 or latest. material and specification: rdsos spec. no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 (rev.1), amend. no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type