Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Kv Ct/Pt Operated Static Consumer Meters (Dlms Compliant) Of Class 0.2 S Accuracy And Rating /5 A
|
| Description |
11 Kv Ct/Pt Operated Static Consumer Meters (Dlms Compliant) Of Class 0.2 S Accuracy And Rating /5 A
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_443354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 788/DH/MM-I Dated 21.04.2025 (QD-969) |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF CE/MM DHBVNL HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520772 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of dlms compliant, lt, ct operated, three phase static trivector meters
Supply of 8020 nos. dlms compliant lt, ct operated, three phase static trivector meters (class 0.5s) having tod facility and lcd display
Read moreThree phase 4-wire lt ct operated static consumer meters (dlms compliant) of class 0.5s accuracy and rating -/5 a as is-14697/1999 (reaffirmed)
Three phase 4-wire lt ct operated static consumer meters (dlms compliant) of class 0.5s accuracy and rating -/5 a as is-14697/1999 (reaffirmed)
Read moreHt tvr meters 0.2s accuracy dlms (cat-c)
Ht tvr meters of 0.2s class accuracy with dlms protocol (cat-c)
Read moreDlms compliant lt three phase whole current static energy meters
Dlms compliant lt three phase whole current static energy meters (10-40a) with optical communication port duly fitted in meter box
Read moreDlms compliant lt three phase whole current static energy meters
Dlms compliant lt three phase whole current composite static tri vector energy meters (40-200a) accuracy class 1.0 (amr compatible) with meter box
Read moreDlms compliant lt three phase whole current static energy meters
Dlms compliant lt three phase whole current static energy meters (10-40a) with optical communication port duly fitted in meter box
Read moreSupply of 5,24,490 nos. dlms compliant lt, ac, single phase static energy meters
Supply of 5,24,490 nos. dlms compliant lt, ac, single phase static energy meters having tod facility and lcd display with backlit of rating 5-30a accuracy class 1.0
Read moreFor supply of dlms compliant lt single phase whole current static energy meters
For supply of dlms compliant lt single phase whole current static energy meters (5-30a) with optical communication port duly fitted in meter box
Read moreSingle feeder meter (ct-pt operated ht static meter, class 0.2s, as per spec. ),test terminal block
Read more
Lt ct operated static bi-directional net meters
Lt ct operated static bi-directional net meters
Read moreof your Industry type