Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Isi Marked Sluice Valve Conforming To Is 14846 2000 Amended Revised Upto Date
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Isi Marked Sluice Valve Conforming To Is 14846 2000 Amended Revised Upto Date
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_375329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sluice valve/23-24/08 dated 08.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of isi marked sluice valve conforming to is 14846 2000 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked sluice valve conforming to is 14846 2000 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked sluice valve conforming to is 14846 2000 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked sluice valve conforming to is 14846 2000 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked poly aluminium chloride confirming to is 15573 2005 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked poly aluminium chloride confirming to is 15573 2005 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked poly aluminum chloride conforming to is 15573 2005 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked poly aluminum chloride conforming to is 15573 2005 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Procurement of isi marked ms pipes size 125 150mm conforming to is 1239 amended revised up to date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked deep well hand pump components conforming to is 15500 part 3 4 5 6 7 2021 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked deep well hand pump components conforming to is 15500 part 3 4 5 6 7 2021 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked deep well hand pump standard sdwp sets with 15 connecting rods conforming to is 15500 part 2 2021 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked deep well hand pump standard sdwp sets with 15 connecting rods conforming to is 15500 part 2 2021 amended revised upto date
Read moreProcurement of isi marked bleaching powder stable type-i conforming to is 1065 part 2 treatment of water intended for drinking 2019 amended revised upto date
Kindly refer bid dcuments
Read moreProcurement of isi marked deep well hand pump standard sdwp sets with 15 connecting rods. conforming to is 15500 part 2 2021 amended revised upto date
Procurement of isi marked deep well hand pump standard sdwp sets with 15 connecting rods. conforming to is 15500 part 2 2021 amended revised upto date
Read moreof your Industry type