Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/5634 4/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Palkalai Nagar 1 St Link 1 St Cross Street, Palkalai Nagar 1 St Link Street, Palkalai Nagar 1 St Link 2 Nd Cross Street, Palkalai Nagar 3 Rd Link Street In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/5634 4/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Palkalai Nagar 1 St Link 1 St Cross Street, Palkalai Nagar 1 St Link Street, Palkalai Nagar 1 St Link 2 Nd Cross Street, Palkalai Nagar 3 Rd Link Street In Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_481774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/5634-4/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=572295 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar 3rd link street 1st cross street, palkalai nagar 4th link, palkalai nagar 5th link street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar 3rd link street 1st cross street, palkalai nagar 4th link, palkalai nagar 5th link street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6994/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at palkalai nagar 1st link cross stret, palkalai nagar 2nd link road and palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6994/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at palkalai nagar 1st link cross stret, palkalai nagar 2nd link road and palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3668-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at palkalai nagar 2nd link street, palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3668-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at palkalai nagar 2nd link street, palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jeevarathinam nagar 1st cross street, jeevarathinam nagar 1st street, jeevarathinam nagar 2nd street, jeevarathinam nagar 3rd street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jeevarathinam nagar 1st cross street, jeevarathinam nagar 1st street, jeevarathinam nagar 2nd street, jeevarathinam nagar 3rd street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 6th street, govindan nagar 1st street(south), govindan nagar 1st cross street, and govindan nagar 1st street (north) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 6th street, govindan nagar 1st street(south), govindan nagar 1st cross street, and govindan nagar 1st street (north) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-ii) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-ii) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-i) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-i) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-14/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at palkalai nagar 6th link street, palkalai nagar 7th link street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-14/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at palkalai nagar 6th link street, palkalai nagar 7th link street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreof your Industry type