Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jointing And Vulcanizing Of 48 Nos. Joint Of 6.6 K V Trailing Cable In Two Years Of Drill Section Of Amlohri Project
|
| Description |
Jointing And Vulcanizing Of 48 Nos. Joint Of 6.6 K V Trailing Cable In Two Years Of Drill Section Of Amlohri Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_314376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/24-25/54 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325794 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. joints of 6.6 kv trailing cables of shovels at amlohri project in 01 year
Jointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. joints of 6.6 kv trailing cables of shovels at amlohri project in 01 year
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 100 nos. joints of 6.6 kv voltage rating trailing cables of different type of drill machines at nigahi project
Jointing and vulcanizing of 100 nos. joints of 6.6 kv voltage rating trailing cables of different type of drill machines at nigahi project
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints 6.6kv rating of 24/96 and 20/90 dragline at site at nigahi project and jointing and vulcanizing of 35 nos. trailing cable joints of 6.6 kv of 20cum shovel
Jointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints 6.6kv rating of 24/96 and 20/90 dragline at site at nigahi project and jointing and vulcanizing of 35 nos. trailing cable joints of 6.6 kv of 20cum shovel
Read moreRepairing of 124 nos. trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and draglines.
Repairing of 124 nos. trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and draglines.
Read moreRepairing of 139 no, trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and dragline.
Repairing of 139 no, trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels ,drills and dragline.
Read moreFor repairing and jointing of trailing cable using jointing kits 6.6 kv of drill rel-c750e/6012201 sl. no. dr-262 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing and jointing of trailing cable using jointing kits 6.6 kv of drill rel-c750e/6012201 sl. no. dr-262 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read more12 nos. jointing of 6.6 kv trailing cables of draglines section at khadia project.
12 nos. jointing of 6.6 kv trailing cables of draglines section at khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of 100 nos (80 nos for size 25/35 sqmm and 20 nos. for size 50/70 sqmm 6.6 kv) trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels and drills.
Repairing of 100 nos (80 nos for size 25/35 sqmm and 20 nos. for size 50/70 sqmm 6.6 kv) trailing cable jointing by vulcanizing process for shovels and drills.
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints of both 24/96 and 20/90 draglines working at nigahi project.
Jointing and vulcanizing of 25 nos. trailing cable joints of both 24/96 and 20/90 draglines working at nigahi project.
Read moreVulcanizing of 15 nos. trailing cable joint 3.3 kv grade for ekg5a and lnt shovel at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Vulcanizing of 15 nos. trailing cable joint 3.3 kv grade for ekg5a and lnt shovel at ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreof your Industry type