Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Rewinding And Repair Of Coil Of Main Stator, Exciter Rotor, Rotor Shaft, Main Rotor Pole Connection Supporting Ring, Exciter Stator And Pole (Main Field) Of Ta Of Dpc &Amp Work Of Rewinding And Repair Of Tm 4303 Bhel Armature (As Per Scope Of Work)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78439880 |
|
Reference Number |
LWS-TC-OPN-TATM-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78439880/viewNitPdf_4771819.pdf |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreWork of rewinding and repair of coil of main stator, exciter rotor, rotor shaft, main rotor pole connection supporting ring, exciter stator and pole (main field) of ta of dpc & work of rewinding and repair of tm 4303 bhel armature (as per scope of work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain stator coil rewinding,exciter rotor repairing andrewinding,exciter field coil repairing and re
Read more
Rewinding of exciter rotor ...
Rewinding of exciter rotor and exciter field and general servicing of 62.5 kva genset installed sewer well near kv 7 sec 20 panchkula
Read moreCustom bid for services - stator winding rotor winding exciter stator winding and exciter rotor win
Read more
Rewinding of exciter rotor ...
Rewinding of exciter rotor and exciter field and general servicing of 62.5 kva geninstalled sewer well near kv9 sector 20 panchkula
Read moreof your Industry type