Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: User Fee Collection Agency 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Boothakudi Fp On The Trichy Bypass, Tovarankuruchi Madurai, Tamil Nadu, On National Highway 45 B (Nh No. 45 B). 📍 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 11:00 Am This Engagement Will Be Based On The Composite Bidding (Cb) Process Through The E Procurement Portal, Etender. Interested Agencies Must Submit Their Proposals Before The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Tamil Nadu, National Highway, Composite Bidding, E Procurement, Etender, Public Sector Undertaking| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender On Boothakudi Fp At Km 21.020 On Trichy Bypass Tovarankuruchi Madurai Of Nh No45 B In Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender On Boothakudi Fp At Km 21.020 On Trichy Bypass Tovarankuruchi Madurai Of Nh No45 B In Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_195357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Boothakudi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213806 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai from design km 0.317 to km 124.840 of nh no.45b in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai from design km 0.317 to km 124.840 of nh no.45b in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eb through e-tender chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai from design kilometre 0.317 to kilometre 124.840 of national highway no.45b in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eb through e-tender chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai from design kilometre 0.317 to kilometre 124.840 of national highway no.45b in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender lembalakudi fp at km 57.317 on trichy to karaikudi section of nh -210 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender lembalakudi fp at km 57.317 on trichy to karaikudi section of nh -210 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender thiruppachethi fp in sivagangai distt. at km 30.188 on madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram section tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender thiruppachethi fp in sivagangai distt. at km 30.188 on madurai paramakudi ramanathapuram section tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type