Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund Laying Of Wbm Road From H.No.76/100 3 3 C 1 26 To H.No.76/100 3 3 C1 P 14 At Sreelakshmi Green City In Ward No.34.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Wbm Road From H.No.76/100 3 3 C 1 26 To H.No.76/100 3 3 C1 P 14 At Sreelakshmi Green City In Ward No.34.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 839381 |
|
Reference Number |
11-24/General Fund/EESE/Knl/25-26,dt.19-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 270 |
| EMD | 7606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund -laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Laying of wbm road from h.no.76/100-3-3-c-1-26 to h.no.76/100-3-3-c1-p-14 at sreelakshmi green city in ward no.34.
Read moreConstruction of street and drain from h.no.34/11 to h.no.34/3 and h.no.34/9 to h.no.34/21 and h.no.34/18 to h.no.34/1, civil line ward no.6 ambala city. (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain from h.no.34/11 to h.no.34/3 and h.no.34/9 to h.no.34/21 and h.no.34/18 to h.no.34/1, civil line ward no.6 ambala city. (only for l/c societies )
Read moreGeneral fund -laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipe line from d.no.76-100-3-3-c-1-2-6 to d.no.76-100-3-3-c-1-p-48 at laxmi green city near sun rise homes and various places in, ward no 34 in kurnool municipal corporation.
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipe line from d.no.76-100-3-3-c-1-2-6 to d.no.76-100-3-3-c-1-p-48 at laxmi green city near sun rise homes and various places in, ward no 34 in kurnool municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of cc gutter and pathways near fakki compound h.no 76 at w.no.07 b.n.c.m.c mla fund
Construction of cc gutter and pathways near fakki compound h.no 76 at w.no.07 b.n.c.m.c mla fund
Read moreConstruction of wbm roads at sector 1 to 3, merta city, nagaur
Construction of wbm roads at sector 1 to 3, merta city, nagaur
Read moreof your Industry type