Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
13/Chakismilepur G.P/2025 26 01 Construction Of Protection Wall At Sijua Dakhin Para Booth No 258
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall At Sijua Dakhin Para Booth No 258
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_895756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/ChakismilepurG.P/2025-26-01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH-258 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2019871 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
13/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete drain at sijua dakhin para booth no-258
Construction of concrete drain at sijua dakhin para booth no-258
Read more13/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-04 construction of protection wall at ajit jana pond plot no-29,47 booth no-258
Construction of protection wall at ajit jana pond plot no-29,47 booth no-258
Read more13/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-03 construction of concrete road from harinarayan giri house to ajay kar land booth no-258
Construction of concrete road from harinarayan giri house to ajay kar land booth no-258
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from shib mandir to paschim para booth no-254
Construction of concrete road from shib mandir to paschim para booth no-254
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near muluk dakhin para kuotala , booth no-62 ,mouza-muluk
Installation of solar street light near muluk dakhin para kuotala , booth no-62 ,mouza-muluk,jl no-121,scheme id-apas/01/287/62/0004, under apas fund/25-26 under sian muluk gp under bolpur sriniketan dev block.
Read more12/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from ramchandra naka to chandiram naka bari booth no-253 booth no-253
Construction of concrete road from ramchandra naka to chandiram naka bari booth no-253
Read more12/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road near manasa mandir to madhab chandra house booth no-253 booth no-253
Construction of concrete road near manasa mandir to madhab chandra house booth no-253
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from ssk to sagar soren house booth no-254
Construction of concrete road from ssk to sagar soren house booth no-254
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from susil sahu to sahadeb raul booth no-254
Construction of concrete road from susil sahu to sahadeb raul booth no-254
Read moreof your Industry type