Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Diggal Datla Road Km 0/0 To 5/700 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd3/100 To 3/140).
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 5720-24 dated 1-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration on rain damages on diggal datla km 0/0 to 5/700 (sh p/l wire crate in r/wall at rd 4/160 to 4/180 and 4/960 to 4/990).
.
Read moreRestoration,rain damages on link road to village kudewala km 0/00 to 0/700
C/o pcc r/wall in km 0/075 to 0/085 and pcc v-shape drain in km 0/00 to 0/700).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road ree to gartholi via balyana km. 0/0 to 2/700
C/o hume pipe culvert toe wall at rd. 0/195 and wing wall at rd. 0/185.75 to 0/193.75 and 0/196.25 to 0/204.25)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various road under section diggal sub division ramshehar (sh clearance of road side drain in various km
Restoration of rain damages on various road under section diggal sub division ramshehar (sh clearance of road side drain in various km
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on averi bayal to koil road km. 0/000 to 8/700
Restoration of rain damages on averi bayal to koil road km. 0/000 to 8/700
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from kenchi mod to village karari km 0/00 to 0/700
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/100, 0/350, 0/520, r/wall at rd 0/070 to 0/085, wire crate r/wall at various rds p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/100 0/350 to 0/450)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salana sari road potion beyond sari km. 0/00 to 1/700
Providing g-iii and penetration macadam in km. 0/00 to 1/700)
Read moreRepair / restoration of rain damages on bani garli road via matkar km 0/00 to 6/700
Re-construction of r/wall at rd. 2/600 to 2/700, 3/400 to 3/450 and 1/900 to 1/925.50, v-shape drain and interlocking paver block at various rds.) (under pdna -2023) time limit three month cost of form rs. 2000 job no. 2
Read moreof your Industry type