Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv6 Mt4 Misc Is Cots Bsla 35 Ah C20,Lv6 Mt4 Misc Is Cots Bsla 5 Ah C10,Lv6 Mt4 Misc Is Cots Bsla 2.5 A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4224866
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 19, 2023 00:42
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1007 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Mona Associates - 27-11-2023 13:28:29 MII Qualified
2 TULSI ENTERPRISES - 27-11-2023 18:43:40 MII Qualified
3 UNI SALES - 27-11-2023 20:52:07 MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise