Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lining At Cd No 3 At Rd 1.671km Of Khadapa Minor I And Renovation Of Canal At Tail End Of Khadapa Minor Ii.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_TCDA_93382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID 01/2023-24 (SL22) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE UKIDIVN, Borigumma,Dist-Koraput |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRenovation of cd no-1 (canal syphon) at rd 0.490km of sasahandi minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreRenovation of canal, fall at rd 1.125km and wall lining at rd 1.535km of jamunda sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreCanal lining and renovation of girigaon distributary from rd 2.50 km to tail.
Canal lining and renovation works.
Read moreCanal lining and renovation of dhanpur distributary from rd 12.054 km to tail.
Canal lining and renovation works.
Read moreCanal lining and renovation of jayanagar minor from rd 2.00km to 8.00km.
Canal lining and renovation works.
Read moreCc lining at various patches of pohkarwas minor rd 0 to 11800 tail
Cc lining at various patches of pohkarwas minor rd 0 to 11800 tail
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to 0.500km of khadapa minor i.
Canal road work
Read moreRenovation to gunthapada minor in between rd 5300 m to tail off taking of mahanadi canal.
Renovation to gunthapada minor in between rd 5300 m to tail off taking of mahanadi canal.
Read moreof your Industry type