Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damage Narow Bridge Pahasu Somna Odr Km 9 In District Bulandshahar
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damage Narow Bridge Pahasu Somna Odr Km 9 In District Bulandshahar
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEMRT_1138943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3942/96M(3)/E-Tender-BSR Circle/26 Dt.01.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 6.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | khujra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2126504 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damage narow bridge pahasu somna odr km 6 in district bulandshahar
Reconstruction of damage narow bridge pahasu somna odr km 6 in district bulandshahar
Read moreReconstruction of narrow damaged bridge at pahasu somna road odr km 13 in district bulandshahar
Reconstruction of narrow damaged bridge at pahasu somna road odr km 13 in district bulandshahar
Read moreRoad signage work pahasu ahmadgarh road odr in district bulandshahar from ch 0 000 to 8 300
Road signage work pahasu ahmadgarh road odr in district bulandshahar from ch 0 000 to 8 300
Read moreFdr technology in widening strengthening of pahasu ahmadgarh road (odr) in district bulandshahar from (ch. 0.000 to 8.300)
Fdr technology in widening strengthening of pahasu ahmadgarh road (odr) in district bulandshahar from (ch. 0.000 to 8.300)
Read moreConstruction of marriage hall at village samaspur pahasu in district bulandshahar up
Construction of marriage hall at village samaspur pahasu in district bulandshahar up
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall at higher secondary school badarkha, pahasu district bulandshahar
Construction work of boundary wall at higher secondary school badarkha, pahasu district bulandshahar
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall at higher secondary school ali mubarakpur, pahasu district bulandshahar
Construction work of boundary wall at higher secondary school ali mubarakpur, pahasu district bulandshahar
Read moreSitc of fire alarm, wet riser / hydrant work at chc pahasu district bulandshahar (u.p.)
Sitc of fire alarm, wet riser / hydrant work at chc pahasu district bulandshahar (u.p.)
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge at rajwaha walipura on vllage balrau shahbazpur bhal link road in district bulandshahar
Reconstruction of minor bridge at rajwaha walipura on vllage balrau shahbazpur bhal link road in district bulandshahar
Read moreof your Industry type