Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss/C050 1 P39 A Wb Mr 3021/41 Butterfly Valve For Polypropylene Unit (Ppu) Project At Numaligarh Refinery, Assam
|
| Description |
Butterfly Valve For Polypropylene Unit (Ppu) Project At Numaligarh Refinery, Assam
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_EIL_907350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SS/C050-1P39A-WB-MR-3021/41 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=953690 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ss/c050-1p39a-we-mr-3025/39 - fasteners for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Ss/c050-1p39a-we-mr-3025/39 - fasteners for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wf-mr-3026/40 - gaskets for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Gaskets for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-yc-mr-1330/38 -control valves for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Control valves for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-gn-mr-4080/35 - filter - cartridge/candle for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery,
Filter - cartridge/candle for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery,
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wd-mr-3009/28 - fittings-cs for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Fittings-cs for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wc-mr-3012/32 - flanges-cs for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Flanges-cs for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wc-mr-3014/25 - flanges-as for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Flanges-as for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreSs/c050-1p39a-wb-mr-3016/37 - valves gate globe and check (small bore) for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Valves gate globe and check (small bore) for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreLt/c050-1p39a-ka-mr-5020/1501 - comp-recipro(labyrinth) for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Comp-recipro(labyrinth) for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreLt/c050-1p39a-ra-mr-6001/1503 - polymeriser reactor system for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Polymeriser reactor system for polypropylene unit (ppu) project at numaligarh refinery, assam
Read moreof your Industry type