Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mahapoli Katkariwadi Road, Vr 93, Taluka Bhiwandi, District Thane.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mahapoli Katkariwadi Road, Vr 93, Taluka Bhiwandi, District Thane.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_THANE_917859_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 15-EE/WD/ZPTHANE/MKSS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20664 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E Tender Cell, Near Talav Pali, Z P Thane. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon to katkariwadi approach road, vr 290, taluka murbad, district thane.
Improvement to pimpalgaon to katkariwadi approach road, vr 290, taluka murbad, district thane.
Read moreof your Industry type