Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
3 Lpe Coated Pipes Is 3183 L240 24" X7.92 Mm,Bare Pipes Is 3183 L240 24" X7.92 Mm
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5549061
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/11/2024

Expired 654 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pujyam Mishra
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise