Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Mounting Fan Tilt Adjust,Exhaust Fan Unit Size 300 Mm,Cooling Fans,Mini Fan Regulator Step Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3850488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bagaria Agencies | - | 09-09-2023 15:54:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Bhagyalaxmi Enterprises | - | 11-09-2023 17:38:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CONTINENTAL ELECTRIC & TRADING CO. | - | 10-09-2023 17:08:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Creative Colleagues | - | 02-09-2023 08:06:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GJ Lustre | - | 21-08-2023 17:55:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | Government Procurement | - | 10-09-2023 02:16:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M.N.Agencies | - | 11-09-2023 17:55:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | POWER ASSOCIATES | - | 11-09-2023 07:07:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
Led bulb,led bulb,step fan regulator,exhaust fan 300mm sweep,ceiling fan 1200 mm sweep with 5 step
Read more
Led bulb,led bulb,step fan regulator,exhaust fan 300mm sweep,ceiling fan 1200 mm sweep with 5 step
Read more
Exhaust fan 450mm 1700119866,exhaust fan heavyduty 300mm 1700006716,fan wall mounting 400mm 1700001
Read more
600mm, 300mm exhaust fans, 400mm non-oscillating and oscillating wall mounting fans, 600mm industrial oscillating fan and 450mm exhaust fans and 7.5 hp air break star delta starter
600mm, 300mm exhaust fans, 400mm non-oscillating and oscillating wall mounting fans, 600mm industrial oscillating fan and 450mm exhaust fans and 7.5 hp air break star delta starter
Read moreWall mounting fan tilt adjust, 60w 240v with speed regulation. make: usha/crompton/khaitan/rallis/a
Read more
Fan wall mounting,fan wall mounting,fan wall mounting,fan wall mounting,exhaust fan,exhaust fan,exh
Read more
of your Industry type