Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roti And Dough Ball Making Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Tribal Development Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3948880 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEOKALI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : DEOKALI (DEW) Model : DEW-F001 Title : DEOKALI MAKE CHAPATI NAD DOUGH BALL MAKING MACHINE | 30-09-2023 13:37:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUO MACHINES CORPS | Make : DUO Model : DMC-RMM-2000 & DMC-DBM-1400 Title : ROTI MAKING MACHINE & DOUGH BALL MAKING MACHINE | 30-09-2023 12:17:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | FORTUNE ENGINEERING | Make : FORTUNE Model : FC-2000 Title : ROTI AND DOUGH BALL MAKING MACHINE | 14-09-2023 18:05:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | HARYANA FROST INDUSTRY | Make : HOTFROST Model : HFI SEMIAUTOMATIC ROTI MAKING MACHINE(HOTFROST) Title : HFI SEMIAUTOMATIC ROTI MAKING MACHINE( | 03-10-2023 16:26:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | J K MACHINE TOOLS (GUJARAT) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : J K Model : JK-RM-2000 Title : ROTI AND DOUGH BALL MAKING MACHINE | 27-09-2023 16:23:03 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 6 | JDC TECHNOLOGY | Make : jdc technology Model : JDC Super Deluxe Model Title : JDC Roti Making Machine | 02-10-2023 16:20:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MODERN CRAFT INDUSTRIES | Make : MODERN Model : ROTI AND DOUGH BALL MAKING MACHINE Title : ROTI AND DOUGH BALL MAKING MACHINE | 03-10-2023 11:26:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 8 | SCIENTIFIC SYSTEMS | Make : HOTFROST Model : HFI ROTI MAKING MACHINE (HOTFROST) Title : ROTI MAKING MACHINE | 03-10-2023 15:59:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 9 | SOHAM IMPEX | Make : SOHAM IMPEX Model : SI-RMM-2000 & SI-DBM-1400 Title : ROTI & DOUGH BALL MAKING MACHINE | 28-09-2023 15:23:23 | Vendor Assessed | Qualified |
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreProviding & supplying & installation of cookies making unit at masarakal village in devadurga taluk of raichur district
Providing & supplying & installation of cookies making unit at masarakal village in devadurga taluk of raichur district
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreof your Industry type