Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Casualty Bag Full,Casualty Bag Half,Reflective Jacket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NDRF | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/221825 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Agency for grant of advertisement rights on 1000 full bus
Advertisement rights on full bus. per bus per month rs.5000 (total for 1000 buses),emd rs.5000000, period 5 years
Read moreSupply of canteen grocery items on half yearly rate contract basis to mymul
Supply of canteen grocery items on half yearly rate contract basis to mymul
Read moreProviding and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Providing and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Read moreAgency for grant of advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outside of buses
Advertisement rights on 500 full bus & 1000 inside and outside of buses. mlf rs.4740000 (total for 1500 buses),emd rs.5000000, period 5 years
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreRtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read morePersonal decontamination kit,bleaching powder,casualty bag full,casualty bag half,plastic sheet
Read more
of your Industry type