Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Driver Ssk Slg 100 W,Led Driver Ssk Slg 50 W,Led Driver Ssk Slg 40 W,Led Driver Ssk Nst 100 W,Led D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3626471 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Of Defence Estate
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELHI BEARING | - | 12-07-2023 13:41:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KANSAL TRADERS | - | 12-07-2023 14:02:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW TIMBER MART | - | 12-07-2023 13:48:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELHI BEARING | Item Categories : LED DRIVER SSK SLG 100W,LED DRIVER SSK SLG 50W,LED DRIVER SSK SLG 40W,LED DRIVER SSK NST 100W,LED D | 294100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KANSAL TRADERS | Item Categories : LED DRIVER SSK SLG 100W,LED DRIVER SSK SLG 50W,LED DRIVER SSK SLG 40W,LED DRIVER SSK NST 100W,LED D | 305800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW TIMBER MART | Item Categories : LED DRIVER SSK SLG 100W,LED DRIVER SSK SLG 50W,LED DRIVER SSK SLG 40W,LED DRIVER SSK NST 100W,LED D | 330400.00 | L3 |