Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Bed Dam Across Cauvery River At Mile 73/53 In Kadalangudi Village Of Kuthalam Taluk At Mayiladuthurai District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Bed Dam Across Cauvery River At Mile 73/53 In Kadalangudi Village Of Kuthalam Taluk At Mayiladuthurai District
|
| Organisation | Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_520042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e- Tender Notice No.8/2024-2025/ LCBC-TNJ./dt.21.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuthalam Taluk at Mayiladuthurai District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=618783 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across kaveri river in kadalangudi panchayat in kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district under nabard - ridf xxix (2023-24) package no 02
Construction of bridge across kaveri river in kadalangudi panchayat in kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district under nabard - ridf xxix (2023-24) package no 02
Read moreMayiladuthurai district - kuthalam town panchayat - providing maintenance works to uthira north street agraharam cauvery padithurai in kuthalam town panchayat
Mayiladuthurai district - kuthalam town panchayat - providing maintenance works to uthira north street agraharam cauvery padithurai in kuthalam town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht with borewell in gandhinagar at kadalangudi panchayat at kuthalam block in mayiladuthurai district
Construction of 30000 lit oht with borewell in gandhinagar at kadalangudi panchayat at kuthalam block in mayiladuthurai district
Read moreProviding cc road manavaleswarar koil theru in kadalangudi panchayat in kuthalam block at mayiladuthurai district undersfc 2023-24
Providing cc road manavaleswarar koil theru in kadalangudi panchayat in kuthalam block at mayiladuthurai district undersfc 2023-24
Read moreBlock topping to thiruvelvigudi kallanai road kodimaram to keelatheru road at kadalangudi panchayat double layer 283m kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Block topping to thiruvelvigudi kallanai road kodimaram to keelatheru road at kadalangudi panchayat double layer 283m kuthalam block mayiladuthurai district
Read moreConstruction of direct purchase centre building in the village of kazhanivasal in kuthalam taluk in mayiladuthurai district.
Construction of direct purchase centre building in the village of kazhanivasal in kuthalam taluk in mayiladuthurai district.
Read moreProviding electrical installation to the newly constructed dpc at sembiyankomal village in kuthalam taluk in mayiladuthurai district.
Providing electrical installation to the newly constructed dpc at sembiyankomal village in kuthalam taluk in mayiladuthurai district.
Read moreProviding electrical installation to the newly constructed dpc at asikadu village in kuthalam taluk in mayiladuthurai district.
Providing electrical installation to the newly constructed dpc at asikadu village in kuthalam taluk in mayiladuthurai district.
Read moreProviding electrical installation to the newly constructed dpc at kanjivoy village in kuthalam taluk in mayiladuthurai district.
Providing electrical installation to the newly constructed dpc at kanjivoy village in kuthalam taluk in mayiladuthurai district.
Read moreConstruction of bridge at kadalangudi to seepuliyur road across rajan vaikkal in mudikandanallur panchayat mayiladuthurai block mayiladuthurai district under nabard - ridf xxix (2023-24) tranche package 08
Construction of bridge at kadalangudi to seepuliyur road across rajan vaikkal in mudikandanallur panchayat mayiladuthurai block mayiladuthurai district under nabard - ridf xxix (2023-24) tranche package 08
Read moreof your Industry type