Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modernization Of Link Roads Falling In Distt Mansa (Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2024 25 (Part 2) Distt Mansa Group No 2 Work Code 24 085
|
| Description |
Modernization Of Link Roads Falling In Distt Mansa (Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2024 25 (Part 2) Distt Mansa Group No 2 (24 085)
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_131224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
tender notice 6053 (24-085) |
| Tender Fee | 35900 |
| EMD | 10.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mansa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266588 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modernization of link roads falling in distt mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25 (part-2) distt mansa group no 1(24-084)
Modernization of link roads falling in distt mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25 (part-2) distt mansa group no 1(24-084)
Read moreModernization of link roads falling in distt mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25 100 crore project (24-086)
Modernization of link roads falling in distt mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25 100 crore project (24-086)
Read moreScheme for special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 modernization of link roads part 3 distt mansa
Scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 modernization of link roads part 3 distt mansa
Read moreSpecial repair of link roads falling in m.c. bhikhi distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-2(24-074)
Special repair of link roads falling in m.c. bhikhi distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-2 (24-074)
Read moreSpecial repair of link roads falling in m.c. budhladha. distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-2 (24-078)
Special repair of link roads falling in m.c. budhladha. distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-2 (24-078)
Read moreSpecial repair of link roads falling in m.c. boha. distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-2 (24-080)
Special repair of link roads falling in m.c. boha. distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-2 (24-080)
Read moreSpecial repair of link roads falling in m.c. bareta. distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-2 (24-076)
Special repair of link roads falling in m.c. bareta. distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-2 (24-076)
Read moreSpecial assistance to states for capital investment - 2023-2024
Construction of annexure library building at ward no 4 koomapatti in s.kodikulam town panchayat.
Read moreModernization of various link roads falling in mc goraya mehatpur nakodar nurmahal and shahkot under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-2025 project 3 distt jalandhar
Modernization of various link roads falling in mc goraya mehatpur nakodar nurmahal and shahkot under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-2025 project 3 distt jalandhar
Read moreSpecial repair of link roads falling in m.c. budhladha. distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-1 (24-077)
Special repair of link roads falling in m.c. budhladha. distt. mansa (special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25, 210 crore scheme project) group no-1 (24-077)
Read moreof your Industry type