Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cherthala Municipality Project No.139/24 Govt Town Lps Yard Interlocking
Description
Cherthala Municipality Project No.139/24 Govt Town Lps Yard Interlockingality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_600018_5
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/AE/CMC
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5276
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER, CHERTHALA LID EW
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.