Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Walipur To Walipur Tanda Road ( Vr 314) , Tq Dist .Beed. ( Ch . Km . 0/000 To 1/250)
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/3054/76/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_982497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/3054/76/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 45453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1716450 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRamnagar tanda to sh 222 road vr 48 km. 0/000 to 0/300 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/094/2024-25
Read moreRamnagar tanda to sh 222 road vr 48 km. 0/000 to 0/300 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/98/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to khokarmoha - khandoba wasti to khalapuri road ( vr - 91 ) ch. 0/000 to 6/000 tq. shirur dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/3054/93/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of walipur cnb 02 and 03 tq-beed, dist beed.
Construction of walipur cnb 02 and 03 tq-beed, dist beed.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 18 to wanjarwadi tanda road (vr-61), tq. wadwani dist. beed. ch km 0400 to 1460
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/65/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to kalegaon haveli to kalegaon tanda road vr-326 tq and dist beed km ch 0/00 to 2/00
Zpbeed/wd1/ gatb/28r/2022-23
Read moreImprovement to sh 209 to jayakwadi road vr-20 tq majalgaon dist. beed. (ch. km. 0/000 to 1/500)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/68/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type