Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Baba Kala Mehar Sports Stadium Barnala
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Baba Kala Mehar Sports Stadium Barnala
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPW_118688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No. 47 Dated. 23.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2981 |
| EMD | 16700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barnala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242515 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of baba kala mehar sports stadium barnala
Upgradation of baba kala mehar sports stadium barnala
Read moreUpgradation of baba kala mehar sports stadium barnala
Upgradation of baba kala mehar sports stadium barnala
Read moreGrassing and installation of irrigation system at baba kala mehar stadium at barnala
Grassing and installation of irrigation system at baba kala mehar stadium at barnala
Read moreKhedan vatan punjab dia-2023(district level)(venue baba kala mehar khed stadium barnala)
Khedan vatan punjab dia-2023(district level)(venue baba kala mehar khed stadium barnala)
Read moreof your Industry type