Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acp Sheets,Glass 5mm Thickness,Aluminium Channel 2inch For Partition,Sliding Door Aluminium With Ac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3971065 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhi Enterprises | - | 26-09-2023 09:02:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AV SALES CORPORATION | - | 21-09-2023 12:33:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Ganpaty Sales Corp. | - | 21-09-2023 22:56:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Ganpaty Sales Corp. | Item Categories : ACP Sheets,Glass 5mm Thickness,Aluminium Channel 2inch for Partition,Sliding Door Aluminium with AC | 149794.99 | L1 |
| 2 | AV SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : ACP Sheets,Glass 5mm Thickness,Aluminium Channel 2inch for Partition,Sliding Door Aluminium with AC | 177013.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Abhi Enterprises | Item Categories : ACP Sheets,Glass 5mm Thickness,Aluminium Channel 2inch for Partition,Sliding Door Aluminium with AC | 191587.00 | L3 |