Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engine Oh Gaskit Upper,Piston Set Std,Beg Brg Set 025,Valve Inlet,Valve Exhaust,Valve Guide Exhaust
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/344561 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE AUTOMOTIVE GUYS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ENGINE OH GASKIT UPPER,PISTON SET STD,BEG BRG SET 025,VALVE INLET,VALVE EXHAUST,VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST | 250000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S. Garg Automobiles. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ENGINE OH GASKIT UPPER,PISTON SET STD,BEG BRG SET 025,VALVE INLET,VALVE EXHAUST,VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST | 256685.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S EASTERN AUTO DISTRIBUTOR (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ENGINE OH GASKIT UPPER,PISTON SET STD,BEG BRG SET 025,VALVE INLET,VALVE EXHAUST,VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST | 343386.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Engine oh gaskit upper,piston set std,beg brg set 025,valve inlet,valve exhaust,valve guide exhaust
Read more
Cylinder linner std,thrust washer std set,valve seat,valve inlet and exhaust,valve guide inlet and
Read more
Cylinder linner std,thrust washer std set,valve seat,valve inlet and exhaust,valve guide inlet and
Read more
Cylinder piston and lock set std,ring set,valve inlet and exhaust,valve guide inlet and exhaust,val
Read more
Valve lock half,valve guide seal inlet,valve guide seal exhaust,set of piston ring std,double lip o
Read more
Piston set std,piston ring std,valve guide inlet and exhaust,valve seat,ac ring,ac piston bearing s
Read more
Piston set std,piston ring std,valve guide inlet and exhaust,valve seat,ac ring,ac piston bearing s
Read more
Spark plug,piston std,ring set std,engine over haul kit complete,inlet exhaust valve set,valve seal
Read more
of your Industry type