Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1 Samajik Sabhagraha Paver Block At Kolghar, Sushobhikaran At Katepimpalgaon, Wahegaon, Manjri Gajgaon B Nevergaon Bagdi Tq. Gangapur 7 Works
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Construction Of 1 Samajik Sabhagraha Paver Block At Kolghar Sushobhikaran At Katepimpalgaon, Wahegaon Manjri Gajgaon B Nevergaon, Bagdi Tq. Gangapur 7 Works&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 47/18 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gangapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739771 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. construction of samajik sabhagraha at nevargaon, 2. construction of samajik sabhagraha in sant sawata mandir parisar at wahegaon, 3.construction of samajik sabhagraha in sant sevalal mandir parisar at hybatpur tq. gangapur (3 works)
&#x0d &#x0d 1. construction of samajik sabhagraha at nevargaon, 2. construction of samajik sabhagraha in sant sawata mandir parisar at wahegaon, 3.construction of samajik sabhagraha in sant sevalal mandir parisar at hybatpur tq. gangapur (3 works)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to sirasgaon - kolghar - ghodegaon - shahapur - khadgaon - gajgaon - gawali shivra - khadaknarala to dongaon road mdr - 30 km 29/500 to 34/600 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to sirasgaon - kolghar - ghodegaon - shahapur - khadgaon - gajgaon - gawali shivra - khadaknarala to dongaon road mdr - 30 km 29/500 to 34/600 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to sirasgaon - kolghar - ghodegaon - shahapur - gajgaon - khadak narala to dongaon road mdr - 30 km 34/600 to 34/800, km 36/400 to 39/400 and km 39/600 to 44/800 tq. gangapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to sirasgaon - kolghar - ghodegaon - shahapur - gajgaon - khadak narala to dongaon road mdr - 30 km 34/600 to 34/800, km 36/400 to 39/400 and km 39/600 to 44/800 tq. gangapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type