Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Relaying Bt Surface To B.T Surface Using Paver Machine At Kalappakadu Main Cross Fire Station Road(108005 R039), Kalappakadu Cylone Colony Road(108005 R044), Sannathivayal 1st Street (108013 R116),Anna Nagar Main Road (108001 R001),Anna N
|
| Description |
Providing And Relaying Bt Surface To B.T Surface Using Paver Machine At Kalappakadu Main Cross Fire Station Road(108005 R039), Kalappakadu Cylone Colony Road(108005 R044), Sannathivayal 1st Street (108013 R116),Anna Nagar Main Road (108001 R001),Anna N
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_520804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2459-2/2024/SS1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aranthangi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619738 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and relaying damaged bt surface to b.t surface using paver machine at aranthangi municipality under package1
Providing and relaying damaged bt surface to b.t surface using paver machine at aranthangi municipality under package1
Read moreProviding and relaying damaged bt surface to b.t surface using paver machine in aranthangi municipality under pacakge 1
Providing and relaying damaged bt surface to b.t surface using paver machine in aranthangi municipality under pacakge 1
Read moreProviding and relaying of water supply damaged bt cc surface to b.t surface using paver machine in aranthangi municipality
Providing and relaying of water supply damaged bt cc surface to b.t surface using paver machine in aranthangi municipality
Read moreProviding and relaying bt surface to b.t surface using paver machine at pattukkotttai road cross (alex vessels lane) (108005r026), agraharam road (108001r007) in aranthangi municipality.
Providing and relaying bt surface to b.t surface using paver machine at pattukkotttai road cross (alex vessels lane) (108005r026), agraharam road (108001r007) in aranthangi municipality.
Read moreProviding and relaying bt surface to b.t surface using paver machine at angallamman koil street road(108024r197), kottai -2nd main road sivan koil (108022r179), ghandhi poonga road (main) (108008r061), l.n.puram 2nd street (108010s038), karaikudi r
Providing and relaying bt surface to b.t surface using paver machine at angallamman koil street road(108024r197), kottai -2nd main road sivan koil (108022r179), ghandhi poonga road (main) (108008r061), l.n.puram 2nd street (108010s038), karaikudi r
Read moreRestoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at anna nagar link road
Restoration of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at anna nagar link road
Read moreReformation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at anna street
Reformation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at anna street
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at anna salai 16th stret
Formation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at anna salai 16th stret
Read moreRelaying of bt surface road at ward 4 ibrahim main road in dharmapuri municipality
Relaying of bt surface road at ward 4 ibrahim main road in dharmapuri municipality
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road at anna nagar east 2nd main road anna nagar water tank in ward 34
Renewal of bt surface road at anna nagar east 2nd main road anna nagar water tank in ward 34&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type