Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Burnpur Boys High School (Udise Code 19261004415) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Burnpur Boys High School (Udise Code 19261004415) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_628684_6 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1351458 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys high school (udise code 19261004415) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys high school (udise code 19261004415) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys primary school (udise code 19261004410) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys primary school (udise code 19261004410) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys primary school (udise code 19261004410) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys primary school (udise code 19261004410) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls primary school (udise code 19261004402) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls primary school (udise code 19261004402) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls primary school (udise code 19261004402) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls primary school (udise code 19261004402) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls high school (hs) (udise code 19261004414) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls high school (hs) (udise code 19261004414) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls high school (hs) (udise code 19261004414) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls high school (hs) (udise code 19261004414) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k.mission high school (udise code 19261002214 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k.mission high school (udise code 19261002214 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k. mission (1) jr. b (udise code 19261002210) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k. mission (1) jr. b (udise code 19261002210) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type