Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhagriha For Backward Community (Schedule Caste/Tribe) At Aundhi Tal Shirala
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhagriha For Backward Community (Schedule Caste/Tribe) At Aundhi Tal Shirala
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1210294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/37/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Walwa-415313 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2092470 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhagriha on grampanchayat open space at gudhe in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Construction of sabhagriha on grampanchayat open space at gudhe in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagriha in grampanchayat open space at vinobagram (mandur) in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Construction of samajik sabhagriha in grampanchayat open space at vinobagram (mandur) in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagriha infront of hanuman mandir at p.t. warun in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Construction of samajik sabhagriha infront of hanuman mandir at p.t. warun in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to karmala aundhi shirala mangale road mdr-08 km-0/00 to 15/600 in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
One year maintenance to karmala aundhi shirala mangale road mdr-08 km-0/00 to 15/600 in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreRepairs to minor bridge in yenape district border girajwade shirasi ambewadi nigadi aundhi shirala mangle road s.h. 496 in km 10/410 tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Repairs to minor bridge in yenape district border girajwade shirasi ambewadi nigadi aundhi shirala mangle road s.h. 496 in km 10/410 tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreConstruction of road in backward community at siddharthnagar in arala tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of road in backward community at siddharthnagar in arala tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat karyalay at hategaon tal shirala
Construction of grampanchayat karyalay at hategaon tal shirala
Read more03. construction of samajik sabhagrha at tadwale tal shirala
03. construction of samajik sabhagrha at tadwale tal shirala
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagriha at siddheshwar devalaya siddhanath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Construction of samajik sabhagriha at siddheshwar devalaya siddhanath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sc building at mangrul tal-shirala dist sangli
Construction of sc building at mangrul tal-shirala dist sangli
Read moreof your Industry type