Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Village Dasaunda Singh Wala Block Malerkotla H District Malerkotla Under 15th Finance Commission
|
| Description |
Prov. And Installing Twell Size 250 X 200 Mm Id Upto 150 Mtr Depth Bgl With Reverse Rotary Rig Method Prov. And Laying Rising Main Pf Sluice Valve And Sluice Valve Chamber Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WSS_104782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
141-WSSD-MALERKOTLA/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malerkotla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of aam aadmi clinic at village dasaunda singh wala in block and district malerkotla
Construction of aam aadmi clinic at village dasaunda singh wala in block and district malerkotla
Read moreVillage abdulapur block malerkotla h district malerkotla under 15th finance commission
Prov. and installing twell size 200 mm id upto 150 mtr depth bgl with reverse rotary rig method prov. and laying rising main pf sluice valve and sluice valve chamber etc
Read moreVillage ahankheri block malerkotla h district malerkotla under 15th finance commission
Prov and installing twell size 200 mm id straight upto 150 mtr depth bgl with reverse rotary rig method prov and installing submersible pump set prov and laying rising main pf sluice valve and sluice valve chamber etc
Read moreVillage ahankheri block malerkotla h district malerkotla under 15th finance commission
Prov and installing twell size 200 mm id straight upto 150 mtr depth bgl with reverse rotary rig method prov and installing submersible pump set prov and laying rising main pf sluice valve and sluice valve chamber etc
Read moreVillage shergarh cheema block malerkotla h district malerkotla under 15th finance commission
Prov. and installing twell size 200 mm id straight upto 150 mtr depth bgl with reverse rotary rig method new pumping machinery c.i. fitting prov. and laying rising main pf sluice valve and sluice valve chamber etc
Read moreVillage burj baghel singh wala of block amargarh district malerkotla under 15th fc
Repair of pump chamber ohsr and water works new pipe line water connection sluice valve repair of pipe line leakages and new solar panel etc
Read moreVillage sherwanikot block malerkotla h district malerkotla under 15th fc
Providing and fixing sluice valve construction of brick masonry toe wall providing and laying pipeline providing household water connections and painting of ohsr pipes etc
Read moreSupply of material and skilled labour for panchayat bhawan/library at vill. dasaunda singh wala district malerkotla (nrega convergence work).
Supply of material and skilled labour for panchayat bhawan/library at vill. dasaunda singh wala district malerkotla (nrega convergence work).
Read moreWs scheme hakimpura block malerkotla h distt malerkotla under 15th finance commission
Repair of pump chamber ohsr water works and pipe line leakages new chlorinator water connections providing and laying pipe line and sluice valve etc
Read moreof your Industry type