Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket For Selector Cover Bt Part No.S 1303 & Drg.No. Ag 207812 P 2.Or Aal Part No. G 1303 & Drg. No.9910383456002 Or As Per C.Rly Drg. No Elw/Dsl/4/F.92.059 Or Latest For Ta P Changer
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106515397 |
|
Reference Number |
24240139 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106515397/viewNitPdf_4776120.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 14:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gasket to m/s. repl part no. s-1303 / drg. no. ag-207812-p2 or m/s. gang (aal) part no.g1303 / drg. no.9910383456002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of driving & non-driving end shield of 35 hp mvmt motor (make bbl) to drg no elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.269 or latest & elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.270 or latest (02 items 02 nos). as per drg.no. drg.no. elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.269 or latest & elw/bsl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTie pin for standard equilizing beam to c.rly. drg. no. ci/be-70 alt. 6.or latest and rdso drg. no. skdl-3273
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual hand drive assembly to oem part no.s 42 or g 42 or rdso drg. no. skel-4625
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTap changer oil pump complete to m/s.bombarr transportation part no.s-32 or to rdso drg no.skel-4623 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTap changer oil pump complete to m/s.bombarr transportation part no.s-32 or to rdso drg no.skel-4623 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree way valve bt part no.s-3434 drg.no.swt-335152 r1 or aal part no. g-3434 & drg. no. 998900008801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of sub-assembly of boom section for boom of electric lifting barrier rdso drg. no.s-11600 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of sub-assembly of boom section for boom of electric lifting barrier rdso drg. no.s-11600 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact jaw assembly for roof line insulator ]as per drg no elw/bsl/wam-4/2/123.021. alt-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type