Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dry Cleaning Inter Dte C Ship Banner,Dry Cleaning Woolen Table Cloth,White Leather Cover Coating Po
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4091651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AN EXSERVICEMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 10:39:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ANJANI IMPEX | - | 05-11-2023 10:56:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | CEREMONIAL INTERNATIONAL | - | 04-11-2023 15:11:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MANAV INTERNATIONAL | - | 06-11-2023 12:15:11 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | SJ SOLUTION | - | 05-11-2023 23:18:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 10:47:11 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXSERVICEMAN ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Dry Cleaning Inter Dte C ship Banner,Dry Cleaning Woolen Table Cloth,White Leather cover coating po | 45390.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Dry Cleaning Inter Dte C ship Banner,Dry Cleaning Woolen Table Cloth,White Leather cover coating po | 56850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANJANI IMPEX (MII) | Item Categories : Dry Cleaning Inter Dte C ship Banner,Dry Cleaning Woolen Table Cloth,White Leather cover coating po | 76013.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SJ SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : Dry Cleaning Inter Dte C ship Banner,Dry Cleaning Woolen Table Cloth,White Leather cover coating po | 90380.00 | L4 |