Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road And Cc Drain From D.No.4/1515/18/21/A To Ashok House And D.No.4/1537/20/A In Valmiki Nagar In E.W.No.01 In Adoni Municipality Under General Funds 2024 25
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road And Cc Drain From D.No.4/1515/18/21/A To Ashok House And D.No.4/1537/20/A In Valmiki Nagar In E.W.No.01 In Adoni Municipality Under General Funds 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 743912 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No.03-22/ADN/Mpty/Genl Funds/2024-25 Dt. 19-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 522 |
| EMD | 14741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreLaying of cc road and cc drain from d.no.4/1515/18/21/a to ashok house and d.no.4/1537/20/a in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Laying of cc road and cc drain from d.no.4/1515/18/21/a to ashok house and d.no.4/1537/20/a in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Read moreLaying of cc drain and cc culvert from d.no.4/18/1928/7, 4/18/1859/1, 4/18/1537/18 to pole no.d3/53/13 and d.no.c/1028 in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Laying of cc drain and cc culvert from d.no.4/18/1928/7, 4/18/1859/1, 4/18/1537/18 to pole no.d3/53/13 and d.no.c/1028 in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Read moreLaying of cc drain and cc culvert from d.no.4/18/1928/7, 4/18/1859/1, 4/18/1537/18 to pole no.d3/53/13 and d.no.c/1028 in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Laying of cc drain and cc culvert from d.no.4/18/1928/7, 4/18/1859/1, 4/18/1537/18 to pole no.d3/53/13 and d.no.c/1028 in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Read moreLaying of 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no. 2/38 to d.no 3/366, d.no 2/45/1a to d.no 2/87 at gokharjhanda e.w.no.4 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 300mm cc drain culverts from d.no. 2/38 to d.no 3/366, d.no 2/45/1a to d.no 2/87 at gokharjhanda e.w.no.4 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc road and cc drain from d.no.10/294 to d.no 10/83 and 10/83 to d.no 10/245 e.w.no .29 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road and cc drain from d.no.10/294 to d.no 10/83 and 10/83 to d.no 10/245 e.w.no .29 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreLaying of cc road and cc drain from d3/141/7 to 4/1537/19/3 in valmiki nagar in ew.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds.
Laying of cc road and cc drain from d3/141/7 to 4/1537/19/3 in valmiki nagar in ew.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds.
Read moreof your Industry type