Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Temple For Hindu Religion Size 3 X5 Feet,Stainless Steel Temple For Sikh Religion Si
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaryan trading co. | - | 27-06-2023 10:29:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Manjari traders | - | 28-06-2023 12:58:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRAKSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 13:22:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaryan trading co.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STAINLESS STEEL TEMPLE FOR HINDU RELIGION SIZE 3X5 FEET,STAINLESS STEEL TEMPLE FOR SIKH RELIGION SI | 132000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Manjari traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STAINLESS STEEL TEMPLE FOR HINDU RELIGION SIZE 3X5 FEET,STAINLESS STEEL TEMPLE FOR SIKH RELIGION SI | 140000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRAKSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STAINLESS STEEL TEMPLE FOR HINDU RELIGION SIZE 3X5 FEET,STAINLESS STEEL TEMPLE FOR SIKH RELIGION SI | 160000.00 | L3 |
Stainless steel board frame size 7x4 feet steel square pipe size 3 inch,information stainless steel
Read more
Combat colour cloth,gen set eu30i size 3x5 feet,electric bar cutter 3x5 feet,black paint,terracotta
Read more
Combat colour cloth,gen set eu30i size 3x5 feet,electric bar cutter 3x5 feet,black paint,terracotta
Read more
Book rack ss stainless steel,sunboard for displaying cheque size 4x3 feet,fabric light board map si
Read more
Book rack ss stainless steel,sunboard for displaying cheque size 4x3 feet,fabric light board map si
Read more
Stainless steel thali,stainless steel katori,stainless steel glass,stainless steel spoon,blanket si
Read more
Led luminaire light with 10 feet pole,stainless steel formation sign,stainless steel letter size 10
Read more
Led luminaire light with 10 feet pole,stainless steel formation sign,stainless steel letter size 10
Read more
Led luminaire light with 5.5 feet pole,stainless steel formation sign,stainless steel letter size 1
Read more
Single stainless steel bed size 3x6 feet weight approx 45.5 kg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type