Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Madappally Bp Completion Of Chempumpuram Community Maintanance In Kottamury Division
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Madappally Bp Completion Of Chempumpuram Community Maintanance In Kottamury Division
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LSGD/MDPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAPPALLI BLOCK PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 completion of chempumpuram community hall compound wall -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp -2024-25 completion of yoodapuram _chaama road -in vazhappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp -2024-25 completion of yoodapuram _chaama road -in vazhappally gp
Read moreMadappally bp project no. 83/2023-24-construction of culvert on puthukattuchira amara road in kottamury division,thrickodithanam gp
Madappally bp project no. 83/2023-24-construction of culvert on puthukattuchira amara road in kottamury division,thrickodithanam gp
Read moreMadappally bp annual plan project no.142/2024 maintanance of block panchayath office, transffered office and compound wall renovation works in madappally gp
Madappally bp annual plan project no.142/2024 maintanance of block panchayath office, transffered office and compound wall renovation works in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24- madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Annual plan 2025 26 madappally bp infra structure developements to vayojana park in madappally gp
Read moreMadapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Madapplly bp annual plan 2024-25 infrastructure developements to madappally block panchayath rrf building -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to st sebastian ups -in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to st sebastian ups -in madappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type