Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kakkod Karalam Road Improvement In Kinanoor Karinthalam Gp Pr.No .338/24 25
|
| Description |
Kakkod &Amp#X0d
Karalam Road Improvement In&Amp#X0d
Kinanoor Karinthalam Gp Pr.No&Amp#X0d
.338/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_756662_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KKGP/2/TN/24-25/PRO. NO.338 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARINTHALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1370120 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chamakkuzhi karuvarkkunnu road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no. 346/25-26
Chamakkuzhi karuvarkkunnu&#x0d road improvement in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no. 346/25-26
Read moreKanakapally aladithatt road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.345/25-26
Kanakapally aladithatt road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.345/25-26
Read moreAmbalam kanakapally road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no .306/25-26
Ambalam&#x0d kanakapally road improvement&#x0d in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no&#x0d .306/25-26
Read moreVellarikund -mavullal road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.347/25-26
Vellarikund&#x0d -mavullal road improvement in&#x0d kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.&#x0d 347/25-26
Read moreEraamchitta -vadakkamkunnu road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.38/25-26
Eraamchitta -vadakkamkunnu&#x0d road improvement in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.38/25-26
Read moreThumba thoovakkunnu road culvert and related works in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.338/25-26
Thumba&#x0d thoovakkunnu road culvert and&#x0d related works in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.338/25-26
Read moreKarinthalam para parakkol road improvement in kinanoor karindalam gp-pr.no 77/2024-25
Karinthalam para parakkol road improvement in kinanoor karindalam gp-pr.no 77/2024-25
Read moreKoovatty kottakkunnu umichi road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.48/25-26
Koovatty&#x0d kottakkunnu umichi road&#x0d improvement in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.48/25-26
Read moreVattakkalluthatt colony cheettayil road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.348/25-26
Vattakkalluthatt colony&#x0d cheettayil road improvement in&#x0d kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.&#x0d 348/25-26
Read moreConstruction of assembly hall to kinanoor school in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.349/25-26
Construction of assembly hall&#x0d to kinanoor school in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.349/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type