Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Ushait Qadar Chowk Road To Tikai Pukhta Road Km. 1(200) And Renewal Work Of Qadar Chowk Usihat Road Km. 8 To Tikra Pukhta Road Km. 1(400) And Usihat Qadar Chowk Road To Tatarpur Road Km. 1(240) Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha In Distr
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Ushait Qadar Chowk Road To Tikai Pukhta Road Km. 1(200) And Renewal Work Of Qadar Chowk Usihat Road Km. 8 To Tikra Pukhta Road Km. 1(400) And Usihat Qadar Chowk Road To Tatarpur Road Km. 1(240) Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha In Distr
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_975369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2509(23)/Nivida/2024 Dt. 08/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711563 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreRenewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to tikai pukhta road km. 1(200) and qadar chowk ushait road km. 8 to tikra pukhta road km.1(400) and ushait qadar chowk road to tatarpur road km.1(240) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to tikai pukhta road km. 1(200) and qadar chowk ushait road km. 8 to tikra pukhta road km.1(400) and ushait qadar chowk road to tatarpur road km.1(240) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of kon ka nagla urf devkali kham, chetram nagla majra tikai pukhta road from ushait qadar chowk road km 1,2,3(500) via degree college devkali pukhta under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of kon ka nagla urf devkali kham, chetram nagla majra tikai pukhta road from ushait qadar chowk road km 1,2,3(500) via degree college devkali pukhta under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to kela road km 1, 2(500) and ushait qadar chowk road to harendi km 1(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Renewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to kela road km 1, 2(500) and ushait qadar chowk road to harendi km 1(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Read moreRenewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to bachi jhajhru km 1(400), 2(200) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to bachi jhajhru km 1(400), 2(200) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to ajarau bachi jhajharau road km. 1,2(150) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district-budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to ajarau bachi jhajharau road km. 1,2(150) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district-budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to ajarau bachi jhajharau road km. 1,2(150) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district-budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of ushait qadar chowk road to ajarau bachi jhajharau road km. 1,2(150) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district-budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of usihat kori kala road to khiriya madhukar road km 1(250) and renewal work ushait kori kala road to khiriya himanyu pukhta marg km. 1(400) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of usihat kori kala road to khiriya madhukar road km 1(250) and renewal work ushait kori kala road to khiriya himanyu pukhta marg km. 1(400) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type