Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 33 Kv Link Cable From 220 Kv Ehv Substation At Gavan Junction To 33/11 Kv Substations At Sector 23 And 17, Ulwe Node.
|
| Description |
Providing 33 Kv Link Cable From 220 Kv Ehv Substation At Gavan Junction To 33/11 Kv Substations At Sector 23 And 17, Ulwe Node.
|
| Organisation | City and Industrial Development Corporation of Maharashtra Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CIDCO_1139782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA60/CIDCO/EE(Ele-Nodal)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 18200 |
| EMD | 5.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CIDCO LTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985584 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Custom bid for services - integrated amc and arc of 220kv 132kv 33kv 11kv substation switchyards an
Read more
Providing traffic signal at junction near shagun chowk sector 19a at ulwe node, navi mumbai
Providing traffic signal at junction near shagun chowk sector 19a at ulwe node navi mumbai.
Read moreOutsourcing for 33kv/11kv line laying and errection of 33kv/11kv substation of alp mine
Outsourcing for 33kv/11kv line laying and errection of 33kv/11kv substation of alp mine`
Read moreExtension of 11kv control room at 220kv substation kundara
Extension of 11kv control room at 220kv substation kundara
Read moreProviding five 11kv feeder outlets at 220kv substation, areekode
Providing five 11kv dp feeder outlets at 220kv substation, areekode
Read moreCustom bid for services - operation and maintenance of 33kv 11kv substations 11kv diesel generator
Read more
Construction of new 33kv sujabad bay at 220kv substation sahupuri
Construction of new 33kv sujabad bay at 220kv substation sahupuri
Read moreProviding traffic signal at junction near delta tower, sector- 9 and jio junction, sector - 5 at ulwe node navi mumbai.
Providing traffic signal at junction near delta tower, sector- 9 and jio junction, sector - 5 at ulwe node navi mumbai.
Read moreMaintenance of 11kv overhead line from 33kv/11kv murpa substation to kuju substation at kuju project.
Maintenance of 11kv overhead line from 33kv/11kv murpa substation to kuju substation at kuju project.
Read moreof your Industry type