Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Chowk Near Borichacha Chowk At Lion Sole Marg In Beat No. 60 In K West Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement Chowk Near Borichacha Chowk At Lion Sole Marg In Beat No. 60 In K West Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1015533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XKW-23-060.025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9319 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KW Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776523 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovement of zhaduwala chowk chowk near flag restaurant in lion sole marg in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Improvement of zhaduwala chowk chowk near flag restaurant in lion sole marg in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath at wellness forever shop to belscot tower lion sole marg in beat no. 60 in kwest ward.
Improvement of footpath at wellness forever shop to belscot tower lion sole marg in beat no. 60 in kwest ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath near homeland society at maharan pratap marg in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Improvement of footpath near homeland society at maharan pratap marg in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath at lion dhondiba kale marg in beat no. 215 in d ward.
Improvement of footpath at lion dhondiba kale
Read moreImprovement of strip garden at k. k. marg municipal school, k k marg in beat no.216 in d ward.
Improvement of strip garden
Read moreImprovement of footpath at gold green chs millet nagar chowk in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Improvement of footpath at gold green chs millet nagar chowk in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath at samartha ashish chs,p.l deshoande marg in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Improvement of footpath at samartha ashish chs,p.l deshoande marg in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Read moreImprovement of near urban health training centre opp. nuts n more shop kavi ram basakathere marg in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Improvement of near urban health training centre opp. nuts n more shop kavi ram basakathere marg in beat no. 60 in k west ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath near celebration sports club at maharana pratap marg in beat no. 60 in kwest ward.
Improvement of footpath near celebration sports club at maharana pratap marg in beat no. 60 in kwest ward.
Read moreof your Industry type