Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tool Holder Pdjnl 3225 P15,Tool Holder Pclnr 2525 M12,Tool Holder Pdjnr 2525 M15,Insert Dnmg 150616
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4766541 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Munitions India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.V.ENTERPRISES | Make : WIDIA/KENNAMETAL Model : 2576259 Title : Tool Holder Pdjnl 3225 P15 | 25-03-2024 16:08:12 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | EVERGREEN TECHNOLOGIES | Make : GLANZE Model : 4766541-TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 3225 P15 Title : 4766541-TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 3225 P15 | 27-03-2024 14:41:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JANE TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES | Make : YG Model : PDJNR/L 3225 P15 Title : PDJNR/L 3225 P15 | 24-03-2024 09:17:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | JASS ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | Make : VIRUCUT Model : Tool Holder DDJNL 3225 P15 Title : Tool Holder DDJNL 3225 P15 | 26-03-2024 12:33:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KORUTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : Korloy Model : TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 3225 P15 Title : PDJNL3225-P15 | 27-03-2024 12:09:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | KRB Tech Solutions | Make : CERATIZIT Model : PDJNL 3225 P15-T Title : PDJNL 3225 P15-T | 26-03-2024 16:41:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | LEADING EDGE DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANDVIK COROMANT Model : PDJNL 3225P 15 Title : PDJNL 3225P 15 | 25-03-2024 13:15:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | NAMOH TOOLINGS | Make : NAMOH TOOLINGS Model : Tool Holder Pclnr 2525 M12 Title : Tool Holder Pclnr 2525 M12 | 27-03-2024 14:52:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | RENUKA TOOLS | Make : RENUKA TOOLS Model : TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 3225 P15 Title : TOOL HOLDER PDJNL 3225 P15 | 27-03-2024 11:29:13 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | S.SAIFY & CO. | Make : AS PER OUR TECHNICAL OFFER Model : PDJNL3225 P15 AS PER YOUR REQUIREMENT Title : TOOL HOLDER | 26-03-2024 21:38:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | WELDBASE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Tungaloy Model : PDJNR2525 Title : PDJNR2525 | 27-03-2024 15:20:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |