Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300mm Dia (Dwc) Ugd Sewer Line For Shopping Complex At Vinayaka Sagar In Tirupati Municipal Corporation.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300mm Dia (Dwc) Ugd Sewer Line For Shopping Complex At Vinayaka Sagar In Tirupati Municipal Corporation.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 829737 |
|
Reference Number |
154/TPT/25-26/GEN/TO, Dt. 11-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 251 |
| EMD | 7090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sump and over head tank for the shopping complex at vinayaka sagar in tirupati municipal corporation.
Construction of sump and over head tank for the shopping complex at vinayaka sagar in tirupati municipal corporation.
Read moreLaying of footpath infront of shop no. 1 to staircase in vinayaka sagar shopping complex in tirupati municipal corporation.
Laying of footpath infront of shop no. 1 to staircase in vinayaka sagar shopping complex in tirupati municipal corporation.
Read moreRemodeling existing 300mm dia ugd swg sewer line with 400mm dia ugd rcc pipe line
Remodelling existing 300mm dia ugd swg sewer line with 400mm dia ugd rcc pipe line for providing sewerage connection to k. ramachandra raju and others 3-1-160, 3-1-161, 3-1-162, plot no. 37 to 42, sy.no. 40, gowtham nagar, bahadurguda, saroor nagar under lingojiguda section, sub div-i of o and m div.x(a) vide file no. 2023-9-1618
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia ugd sewer line for providing water supply
Laying of 300mm dia ugd sewer line for providing sewer connection to avula srisailam and others 3-6-418/48/1, krishna nagar, bahadurguda, saroor nagar under saroor nagar section, sub div-i of o and m div.x-a vide file no. 2023-6-445(reserved for waddera/sagara (uppara) as per g.o ms no.59, dated:21.05.2018).
Read moreProviding gate and fencing at vinayaka sagar in municipal corporation, tirupati.
Providing gate and fencing at vinayaka sagar in municipal corporation, tirupati.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.11-3-266/39 to h.no.11-3-591/28/a at mohammedguda hot spot to pr chronic sewerage overflow and for free flow at down stream under srinivas nagar section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vii.(as per g.o. ms no.59 dt:21.05.2018 only sc contractors are eligible for the tender)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.11-3-266/39 to h.no.11-3-591/28/a at mohammedguda hot spot to pr chronic sewerage overflow and for free flow at down stream under srinivas nagar section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vii.(as per g.o. ms no.59 dt:21.05.2018 only sc contractors are eligible for the tender)
Read moreP/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer...
P/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.8-4-372/433 to bake house bakery, labour adda area and laying of 200mm dia sewer line from h.no.8-4-369/822/a to 8-4-382/273 at site-3 under spr hills section sd-ii of o and m division-vi.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line
Laying of 300 mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage connection to sri nishanthraj at hno 1-2-65 hydernagar, kukatpally(swc file no: 2025-3-3486) under bhagya nagar section, sub div i, o and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreof your Industry type