Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 7.5 Kva 110 Volt Dc Sine Wave Inverter 🔋 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of 7.5 Kva 110 Volt Dc Sine Wave Inverters. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Inverter, Government Tender, Procurement, Jabalpur, Sine Wave, 110 Volt Dc, 7.5 Kva| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7.5 Kva 110 Volt Dc, Sine Wave Inverter
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106368761 |
|
Reference Number |
68245504 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106368761/viewNitPdf_4597260.pdf |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read more7.5 kva 110 volt dc, sine wave inverter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7.5 kva 110 volt dc, sine wave inverter with pwm technology
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7.5 kva 110 v dc, sine wave invertor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7.5 kva, 110 volt dc sinewave inverter .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 7.5 kva,72-120 volt sine wave inverter/ups
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 kva sine wave inverter 2300va,150 ah tubular batteries for 2 kva sine wave inverter,inverter trol
Read more
3 kva pure sine wave inverter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type