Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drinking Waterv Facility To Koovatty Gup School In Kinanoor Karinthalam Gp
|
| Description |
Providing Drinking Waterv Facility To Koovatty Gup
School In Kinanoor Karinthalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595241_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KKGP/2/TN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KINANOOR KARINTHALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drinking water facility to karimoola balavadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Providing drinking water facility to karimoola balavadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreKoovatty kottakkunnu umichi road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.48/25-26
Koovatty&#x0d kottakkunnu umichi road&#x0d improvement in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.48/25-26
Read moreRenovation of kinanoor glp school in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Renovation of kinanoor glp school in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreProviding drinking watre facilities to nelliyara st colony in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Providing drinking watre facilities to nelliyara st colony in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreProviding baby friendly toilet to kinanoor anganwadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Providing baby friendly toilet to kinanoor anganwadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreConstruction of assembly hall to kinanoor school in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.349/25-26
Construction of assembly hall&#x0d to kinanoor school in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no.349/25-26
Read moreKundoor anganwadi maintanence in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Kundoor anganwadi maintanence in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreProviding baby friendly toilet to varayil anganwadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Providing baby friendly toilet to varayil anganwadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreProviding baby friendly toilet to chimmathode anganwadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Providing baby friendly toilet to chimmathode anganwadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreProviding baby friendly toilet to manoory anganwadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Providing baby friendly toilet to manoory anganwadi in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type