Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panel Light,Assy Fuel Filter Lucas,Element Oil Filter,Element Filter Safety,Assy Head Lamp With Hal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906363 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | - | 05-09-2023 15:35:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 10:14:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 05-09-2023 12:23:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PANEL LIGHT,ASSY FUEL FILTER LUCAS,ELEMENT OIL FILTER,ELEMENT FILTER SAFETY,ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HAL | 82505.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PANEL LIGHT,ASSY FUEL FILTER LUCAS,ELEMENT OIL FILTER,ELEMENT FILTER SAFETY,ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HAL | 118505.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. (MII) | Item Categories : PANEL LIGHT,ASSY FUEL FILTER LUCAS,ELEMENT OIL FILTER,ELEMENT FILTER SAFETY,ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HAL | 158505.00 | L3 |