Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Programmable Regulated Dc Power Supply,Temperature Transducer With Remote Display,Precision Digital
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4686485 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACADEMY OF EMBEDDED TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AETEC Model : PROGRAMMABLE DC POWER SUPPLY (DPS-325S) Title : PROGRAMMABLE DC POWER SUPPLY (DPS-325S) | 28-02-2024 19:21:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SCIENTIFIC MES-TECHNIK PVT.LTD. | Make : Scientific Model : Scientific PSD7303B Title : Scientific PSD7303B | 16-03-2024 16:23:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TDK Lambda Model : P/N: Z36-6, 0-36V DC, 0-6A Programmable power supp Title : P/N: Z36-6, 0-36V DC, 0-6A Programmable power supply | 16-03-2024 15:50:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | UTM INDIA | Make : UNI-T Model : UTP1306 Title : DC POWER SUPPLY | 02-03-2024 17:49:14 | N/A | Evaluated |