Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 532/25 Vilangipady Pariyaram Road Re Tarring In Ward 25, Ettumanoor Municipality Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 532/25 Vilangipady Pariyaram Road Re Tarring In Ward 25, Ettumanoor Municipality Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-1/AE/ETMR/24-25(24) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160184 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 448/25 vettoorpadi- seminary road re- tarring ward-32, ettumanoor municipality- road re- tarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 448/25 vettoorpadi- seminary road re- tarring ward-32, ettumanoor municipality- road re- tarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 530/25 university peruntharakadavu road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 530/25 university peruntharakadavu road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 531/25 thengumthayyil anganwadi road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 531/25 thengumthayyil anganwadi road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 602/25 chalappady njanamadom road re tarring in ward 3, ettumanoor municipality-chalappady njanamadom road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 602/25 chalappady njanamadom road re tarring in ward 3, ettumanoor municipality-chalappady njanamadom road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25 payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor municipality-re-tarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25&#x0d payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring&#x0d concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-re-tarring concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 491/25 varickamukku pulickathotti road re tarring and irish concrete in ward 23, ettumanoor municipality-road re
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 491/25 varickamukku pulickathotti road re tarring and irish concrete in ward 23, ettumanoor municipality-road re
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25 thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25&#x0d thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring&#x0d and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -road re tarring and side&#x0d concreting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 533/25 cheruvandoor university road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring and side concretin-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 533/25 cheruvandoor university road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring and side concretin-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 502/25 pallikoodam kavala njaralathikavala road re tarring and irish in ward 23,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and irish-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 502/25 pallikoodam kavala njaralathikavala road re tarring and irish in ward 23,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 526/25 kannuvetti kottoor road re tarring in ward 7- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 526/25 kannuvetti kottoor road re tarring in ward 7- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type