Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gravel Road 1) Nripen Barman House To Dhanajit Barman House 2)gidaler Tari Pathar Fela Rasta To Jitendra Barman House Under Kurshamari Gp Within Mathabhanga 1 Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gravel Road 1) Nripen Barman House To Dhanajit Barman House 2)gidaler Tari Pathar Fela Rasta To Jitendra Barman House Under Kurshamari Gp Within Mathabhanga 1 Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCB_976199_3 |
|
Reference Number |
103/MTB-I/APAS/P.S NO-103,106 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATHABHANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2377981 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gravel road from from lalit barman house to sushen barman house at bara gopalpur within gopalpur grampanchayat under mathabhanga i dev block
Construction of gravel road from from lalit&#x0d barman house to sushen&#x0d barman house at bara&#x0d gopalpur within gopalpur grampanchayat under mathabhanga i dev block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of gsb road from mayanatali bazar towards tarani kanta barman house within kurshamari gp under mathabhanga-i panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c. fund
Construction of gsb road from mayanatali bazar towards tarani kanta barman house within kurshamari gp under mathabhanga-i panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c. fund
Read moreConstruction of gsb road from mayanatali bazar towards tarani kanta barman house within kurshamari gp under mathabhanga-i panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c. fund
Construction of gsb road from mayanatali bazar towards tarani kanta barman house within kurshamari gp under mathabhanga-i panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c. fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at nagen barman house to harishikesh barman house under shikarpur gram panchayat within mathabhanga-i p.s.
Construction of pucca drain at nagen barman house to harishikesh barman house under shikarpur gram panchayat within mathabhanga-i p.s.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from near house of dilip barman to dhirendra barman house under premerdanga g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Construction of bituminous road from near house of dilip barman to dhirendra barman house under premerdanga g.p. within mathabhanga-ii p.s.
Read moreDrinking water facility with solar system at dakshin tari near the house of girin barman
Drinking water facility with solar system at dakshin tari near the house of girin barman
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near sumit barman house village vender tari under jamaldaha g.p. (46/0003)
Construction of slab culvert near sumit barman house village vender tari under jamaldaha g.p. (46/0003)
Read moreConstruction of gravel road from new trimohini to house of subhash barman
Gsb grading 1 and 2 roller etc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pwd pucca road to ajit barman house via maneswar barman house under unishbisha gp within mathabhanga -ii dev. block
Construction of cc road from pwd pucca road to ajit barman house via maneswar barman house under unishbisha gp within mathabhanga -ii dev. block
Read moreConst. of cement concrete road from ranjit barman house to hiten barman house at panigram under nayarhat gram panchayat within mathabhanga -1 panchayat samity.
Const. of cement concrete road from ranjit barman house to hiten barman house at panigram under nayarhat gram panchayat within mathabhanga -1 panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type